紀陽銀行 presents UNKNOWN ASIA ART EXCHANGE OSAKA 2015

AWARD

Fang Yen Wen
Fang Yen Wen
UNKNOWN ASIA GrandPrix Fang Yen Wen [Taiwan]
YEJI YUN
The Ryoji Arai Prize,The Keiji Ito Prize,The Sugiyama Hiro Prize,The Toppan Insatsu Prize, The JAM FACTORY Prize YEJI YUN [Korea]
Everywhere We Shoot
The BEAMS Prize,The Hiroshi Koike Prize,Akar media Prize Everywhere We Shoot [Philippines]
UMMM
The Dojima Cross Walk Prize,The Dan Matutina Prize,The Eric Zhu Prize,The Ignatius Hermawan Tanzil Prize UMMM [Japan]
MATA design
The Taisei Industory Prize,陳世彬 Prize MATA design [Indonesia]
横山亜沙美
The Takeshi Ishikawa Prize,The Kentaro Totsuka Prize Asami Yokoyama [Japan]
Ricor
The Daibiru Prize,The Seiko Yoshida Prize Ricor [Taiwan]
寺田マユミ
The Kiyo Bank & FM802 & digmeout Prize Mayumi Terada [Japan]
加藤穂月
The Rock Wang Prize Hoduki Kato [Japan]

AWARD & REVIEWER PRIZE

  • <紀陽銀行×FM802×digmeout賞> 寺田マユミ [Japan]
  • <DPH賞> 出口春菜 [japan]
  • <凸版印刷賞> YEJI YUN [Korea]
  • <太成二葉産業賞> MATA design [Indonesia]
GrandPrix
Fang, Yen-Wen [Taiwan]
Kiyo Bank & FM802 & digmeout Prize
Mayumi Terada [Japan]
DPH Prize
Haruna Deguchi [japan]
Toppan Insatsu Prize
YEJI YUN [Korea]
Taisei Futaba Industory Prize
MATA design [Indonesia]
e-plus Prize
Ryohei Yamashita [Japan]
Daibiru Prize
Ricor [Taiwan]
Dojima Cross Walk Prize
UMMM [Japan]
BEAMS Prize
Everywhere We Shoot [Phillipins]
Rukkit Kuanhawate [Thai]
masuo [Japan]
Akar media Prize
Everywhere We Shoot [Phillipins]
Bezel Wang [Taiwan]
JAM FACTORY Prize
YEJI YUN [Korea]
<レビュアー賞>
  • 荒井良二賞…YEJI YUN [Korea]
  • 石川武志賞…横山亜沙美 [Japan]
  • 伊藤桂司賞…YEJI YUN [Korea]
  • 北川一成賞…出口春菜 [Japan]
  • 小池博史賞…act_(城下浩伺・TACO)[Japan]/Everywhere We Shoot [Phillipines]
  • 後藤哲也賞…Sarinya Limthongtip [Thai]
  • 庄野裕晃賞…Leeroy New [Indonesia]
  • 竹井正和賞…Fang, Yen-Wen [Taiwan]
  • 谷口純弘賞…南 景太 [Japan]
  • 戸塚憲太郎賞…横山亜沙美 [Japan]
  • 長友啓典賞…トンネル [Japan]
  • 西野亮廣賞…チアキコハラ [Japan]
  • 服部滋樹賞…GOMA [Japan]
  • ヒロ杉山賞…YEJI YUN [Korea]
  • 松尾良一賞…西村大樹 [japan]
  • 松原眞由美賞…Lolay (Thaweesak Srithongdee) [Thai]
  • 吉田聖子賞…Ricor [Taiwan]
  • 陳世彬賞…MATA design [Indonesia]
  • Chris Lee賞…Leeroy New [Indonesia]
  • Dan Matutina賞…UMMM [Japan]
  • Eric Zhu賞…UMMM [Japan]
  • Ignatius Hermawan Tanzil賞…UMMM [Japan]
  • Rick Wang賞…加藤穂月 [Japan]
  • Qing-Yang Xiao賞…Naomi Yuki [Japan]
  • Santi Lawrachawee賞…Fandy Susanto [Japan]
  • Woochi Jeon賞…Rukkit Kuanhawate [Thai]