UNKNOWN ASIA ART EXCHANGE OSAKA 2016

AWARD

UNKNOWN ASIA ART EXCHANGE OSAKA 2016
GrandPrix 『Ardneks(Indonesia)』!

Ardneks
UNKNOWN ASIA GrandPrix、The Ignatius Hermawan Tanzil Prize Ardneks [Indonesia]
二宮佐和子
AshitanoShikaku Prize,Xiao Qing-Yang daxia Prize Sawako Ninomiya [Japan]
寺田智也
The Taketo Oguchi Prize Tomoya Terada [Japan]
Natasha Gabriella Tontey
The Keita Kusaka Prize,The BEAMS Prize,The Hiro Sugiyama Prize Natasha Gabriella Tontey [Indonesia]
鬼頭祈
The Koji Kobayashi Prize Inori Kito [Japan]
Tunlaya Dunnvatanachit
The Hiroaki Shono Prize,The Taichi Sugiyama Prize Tunlaya Dunnvatanachit [Thailand]
戸屋ちかこ
The Yoshihiro Taniguchi Prize Chikako Koya [Japan]
モロモトタクマ
The Yasunori Tamaki Prize Takuma Motomoto [Japan]
宮原 野乃実
The Kenji Tokumitsu Prize,The Eric Zhu Prize Nonomi Miyahara [Japan]
Eko Bintang
The Keisuke Nagatomo Prize Eko Bintang [Indonesia]
Hei Yiyang
The Ryoichi Matsuo Prize Hei Yiyang [China]
出口春菜
The Motoyoshi Yasunari Prize Haruna Deguchi [Japan]
Radhinal Indra
The Kanoknuch Sillapawisawakul Prize Radhinal Indra [Indonesia]
Aiwei Foo
The Pahparn Sirima Chaipreechawit Prize Aiwei Foo [Singapore]
謝東霖
The Santi Lawrachawee Prize Hsieh Tung Lin [Taiwna]
Nuttapong Daovichitr
The Woochi Jeon Prize Nuttapong Daovichitr [Thailand]

Sponsors Prize

  • <紀陽銀行賞> Rina Iwai  [Japan]
  • <DPH賞> ミヤザキ [Japan]
  • <堂島クロスウォーク賞> 大野まみ [Japan]
  • <ヘブン・デュオ賞> 後藤由季 [Japan]
Sponsors Prize
Kiyo Bank Prize
Rina Iwai [Japan]
DPH Prize
Miyazaki [Japan]
Daibiru Prize
Nuttapong Daovichitr [Thailand]
Dojima CrossWalk Prize
Mami Ono [Japan]
Heaven Duo Prize
Yuki Goto [Japan]
K's DESIGN LAB Prize
Natasha Gabriella Tontey [Indonesia]
e-plus Prize
Rina Iwai [Japan]
Taisei Futaba Industry Prize
Yasunori Matsui [Japan]
Peach Prize
Rina Iwai [Japan]
Pinkoi Prize
KajikawaKosakusyo [Japan]
HOMES Prize
Inori Kito [Japan]
Reviewer Prize
  • 池田 敦 賞…Only Two [Taiwan]
  • 今井和弘 賞…山崎真理子 [Japan]
  • 宇都直樹 賞…川上貴士 [Japan]
  • 大谷時正 賞…Eko Bintang [Indonesia]
  • 岡田充弘 賞…MOMO [Japan]
  • 奥山天堂 賞…Maico Kodaira [Japan]
  • 金崎亮太 賞…Hei Yiyang [China]
  • 金谷 勉 賞…關戸 望 [Japan]
  • 川内英幸 賞…勝村秀樹 [Japan]
  • 河村昭守 賞…manamu [Japan]
  • 岸田吉哲 賞…Tarte [Singapore]
  • 北原和規 賞…茶薗大暉 [Japan]
  • 小吹隆文 賞…堀川雄一 [Japan]
  • ゴトウシュウ 賞…堀川雄一 [Japan]
  • 後藤哲也 賞…Hei Yiyang [China]
  • 清水有香 賞…冨永絢美 [Japan]
  • しんやまさこ 賞…二宮佐和子 [Japan]
  • 白川 剛 賞…二宮佐和子 [Japan]
  • 鈴木信輔 賞…宮原 野乃実 [Japan]
  • 高田昭代 賞…浅間明日美 [Japan]
  • 滝本章雄 賞…Rina Iwai [Japan]
  • 竹内真二郎 賞…謝東霖 [Taiwan]
  • 谷川 正 賞…池間真裕子 [Japan]
  • 寺浦 薫 賞…篠崎理一郎 [Japan]
  • 寺田順三 賞…Ardneks [Indonesia]
  • 寺平博次 賞…高橋亜紗子 [Japan]
  • 豊田弘治 賞…アストロ温泉 [Japan]
  • 中島 麦 賞…宮原 野乃実 [Japan]
  • 永田勇一 賞…坂口 拓 [Japan]
  • 新居圭太 賞…Momoko Mitani [Japan]
  • 林容 賞…前野めり [Japan]
  • Fang Yen-Wen…宮原 野乃実 [Japan]
  • 藤川和也 賞…茶薗大暉 [Japan]
  • 藤脇慎吾 賞…Benson Koo [Hong Kong]
  • 古谷高治 賞…ミヤザキコウヘイ [Japan]
  • 星加 健 賞…冨永絢美 [Japan]
  • 堀 智久 賞…Ruth Marbun [Indonesia]
  • 松尾 惠 賞…黄雪冬 [China]
  • 的場大輔 賞…Nuttapong Daovichitr [Thailand]
  • 光冨章高 賞…SHINRI [Japan]
  • 三村康仁 賞…松岡ミチヒロ [Japan]
  • 村田典子 賞…MOMO [Japan]
  • 横山大地 賞…ToRi [Japan]
  • 横山孝文 賞…鬼頭祈 [Japan]
  • 吉川誠司 賞…鹿島孝一郎 [Japan]
  • 吉竹千恵美 賞…鬼頭祈 [Japan]
  • 渡邊良隆 賞…山田裕吉 [Japan]
  • 竹井正和 賞…Aiwei Foo [Singapore]
  • 松原眞由美 賞…Aiwei Foo [Singapore]
filming in cooperation with : Visual Arts Osaka
(Kyoko Okamoto,Saori Okamoto,Yuya Okude,Shohei Kawatani,Jin Tayasu,Kazuya Nagahama,Ken Matsuda,Yorikazu Miake,Rei Yasuyama,Akari Yoshida,Natsuki Ueda)